Stockholm
26 May, Sunday
18°C
Naisula School Fees Structure today

Naisula School Fees Structure today

This article is about Naisula School Fees Structure today. It is a comprehensive private boarding school located on Nairobi-Namanga Road in Kajiado County. The international school admits students for secondary school, A-Levels and IB programmes. They teach using the British National Curriculum.

Naisula School Fees Structure today (Kes)

IGCSEFees per TermAnnual Fees
Year 7318,000954,000
Year 8326,000978,000
Year 9333,000999,000
Year 10333,000999,000
 
Year 11333,000999,000
Year 12389,0001,167,000
Year 13389,0001,167,000
 
IBDP443,0001,329,000
BTEC375,0001,125,000

Other charges

  • Application Fee: Kes 5,000
  • Admission Fee: Kes 10,000
  • Caution Money: Kes 50,000
  • (For IB Students) Texas Instruments T1-84 Plus Graphics Calculator : Kes 20,350

Please note that fees can change. Kindly contact the school through the official contacts.

Naisula School Contact info

Phone Numbers: : 0787 635 494, 0712 245 702 , 020 2186 656

Email Address: admin@naisualaschool.ac.ke 

error: