Stockholm
26 Apr, Friday
2°C
NHIF Accredited Hospitals In Isiolo County

NHIF Accredited Hospitals In Isiolo County

This article is about NHIF accredited hospitals in Isiolo County. National Hospital Insurance Fund (NHIF) is the most comprehensive and affordable medical insurance coverage. It allows Kenyans to enjoy many benefits starting from as little as Ksh 500 per month.

All Kenyan citizens and residents over the age of 18 are eligible to register with NHIF.

NHIF members are covered for inpatient and outpatient services at all hospitals listed here.

NHIF Accredited Hospitals In Isiolo County

HOSPITALBRANCHCODE
ACK ISIOLO DISPENSARYISIOLO6666634
AL-FALAH MEDICAL CENTRE & NURSING HOMEISIOLO6666450
ALMAS MEDICAL SERVICESISIOLO66666077
APOSTOLIC VICARIATE OF ISIOLO MATERCAREISIOLO66661617
APU DISPENSARYISIOLO66664011
BADANA DISPENSARYISIOLO66664025
BARAMBATE DISPENSARYISIOLO66664026
BASA DISPENSARYISIOLO66664012
BISAN BILIQO DISPENSARYISIOLO66664013
BISMILLAHI NURSING HOMEISIOLO6668701
BOJI DISPENSARYISIOLO66664027
BULAPESA DISPENSARYISIOLO66664021
BULESA DISPENSARYISIOLO66664014
CATHOLIC DISPENSARY NGAREMAREISIOLO66662595
COUNTY MEDICARE LIMITED ISIOLOISIOLO66662821
DAABA DISPENSARTISIOLO66664020
DUSE DISPENSARYISIOLO66664028
ELDERE DISPENSARYISIOLO66664029
EREMET DISPENSARYISIOLO66664019
ESKOT DISPENSARYISIOLO66664030
GABARTULLA DISTRICT HOSPITALISIOLO66661636
GAFARSA HEALTH CENTREISIOLO66664031
GALAXY HOSPITAL LIMITEDISIOLO66662674
GARBATULA DISTRIC HOSPITALISIOLO66681529
GARBATULLA DISTRICT HOSPITALISIOLO66664032
GK PRISON DISPENSARY (ISIOLO)ISIOLO66664015
HEALTHPACT MEDICAL CLINICISIOLO66662270
HEALTHPACT MEDICAL CLINICISIOLO66662482
IQRA MEDICAL CENTRE AND NURSING HOMEISIOLO66661029
IRESABORU DISPENSARYISIOLO66664033
ISIOLO CATHOLIC DISPENSARYISIOLO6666508
ISIOLO CENTRAL MEDICAL CLINICISIOLO6666456
ISIOLO COUNTY NURSING HOMEISIOLO66661612
ISIOLO COUNTY NURSING HOMEISIOLO66661747
ISIOLO DISTRICT HOSPITALISIOLO6668112
ISIOLO DISTRICT HOSPITAL (AMENITY)ISIOLO6668557
ISIOLO DRUGMART MEDICAL CENTREISIOLO66668606
KINNA HEALTH CENTREISIOLO66664034
KIPSING DISPENSARYISIOLO66664016
KORBESA DISPENSARYISIOLO66664017
KULA MAWE DISPENSARYISIOLO66664035
KULAMAWE MEDICAL SERVICESISIOLO66662823
LEWA CLINIC PRIVATE BAG ISIOLOISIOLO66661057
MALKA DAKA DISPENSARYISIOLO66664036
MALKA GALLA DISPENSARYISIOLO66664018
MERTI DISTRICT HOSPITALISIOLO66621560
MERTI DISTRICT HOSPITALISIOLO66622476
MERTI HEALTH CENTREISIOLO66664022
MODOGASHE DISPENSARYISIOLO66664037
MOTHERCENTRE LIMITEDISIOLO66666388
MUCHURO DISPENSARYISIOLO66664038
OLDONYIRO DISPENSARY (ISIOLO)ISIOLO66664023
RAPSU DISPENSARYISIOLO66664039
SAMBURU COMPLEXISIOLO66664024
SERICHO HEALTH CENTREISIOLO66664040
WASO MEDICAL SERVICES & NURSING HOMEISIOLO6668680

For more information, clarification or updates, visit NHIF Officers near you

NHIF CONTACT INFO

Phone Numbers: 0800 720 601, 020 22723255, 0202714793, 0202722527

Email Address: customercare@nhif.or.ke

error: